Datum |
Start |
Lauf |
01.01.2009 | 11:00 | 4. Neujahrslauf | Info |
04.01.2009 | 10:00 | 27. Neujahrslauf | Info |
04.01.2009 | 10:00 | 17. Caputher See-Lauf | Info |
11.01.2009 | 10:00 | 29. Tiergartencross | Info |
17.01.2009 | 11:00 | 3. Hallenmarathon | Info |
24.01.2009 | 10:00 | 55. Forster Neiße-Winterlauf | Info |
15.02.2009 | 11:00 | 7. Frostwiesenlauf | Info |
15.02.2009 | 10:00 | 27. Luckenwalde Crosslaufserie 1. Lauf | Info |
15.02.2009 | 10:00 | 12. Krausnicker-Berge-Pokallauf | Info |
21.02.2009 | 10:00 | 21. Forster 25-km-Lauf | Info |
22.02.2009 | 10:00 | 27. Luckenwalde Crosslaufserie 2. Lauf | Info |
08.03.2009 | 10:00 | 27. Luckenwalde Crosslaufserie 3. Lauf | Info |
14.03.2009 | 10:00 | 1. Frauenseelauf | Info |
14.03.2009 | 10:00 | 5. Fielmann-Natur-Marathon | Info |
14.03.2009 | 12:00 | 8. Burgwall-Lauf | Info |
15.03.2009 | 10:00 | 27. Luckenwalde Crosslaufserie 4. Lauf | Info |
21.03.2009 | 10:00 | 16. Lauf durch die Bucksche Schweiz | Info |
21.03.2009 | 10:00 | 29. Löwenberger Lankelauf | Info |
22.03.2009 | 11:00 | 16. Lauf durch die Bucksche Schweiz | Info |
25.03.2009 | 17:00 | 3. Frühlings-Stundenlauf | Info |
28.03.2009 | 10:00 | 37.Branitzer Parklauf | Info |
28.03.2009 | 6:30 | XXIX. Int. 100 km-Lauf von Grünheide/Kienbaum | Info |
28.03.2009 | 14:00 | 7. Frühlingslauf | Info |
29.03.2009 | 10:00 | 6. Glashüttelauf | Info |
04.04.2009 | 10:00 | 26. Beetzseelauf | Info |
04.04.2009 | 14:00 | 9. Wünsdorfer Osterlauf | Info |
05.04.2009 | 10:00 | 9. Motzener Frühlingslauf | Info |
18.04.2009 | 10:30 | 7. Spreewald-Marathon | Info |
18.04.2009 | 14:30 | 35. Lauf Rund um die Römerschanze | Info |
19.04.2009 | 8:30 | 7. Spreewald-Marathon | Info |
19.04.2009 | 9:30 | 6. Potsdamer Haveluferlauf | Info |
19.04.2009 | 10:00 | 60. Liepnitzseelauf | Info |
25.04.2009 | 9:30 | 17. Frühjahrscross auf der Bärenbrücker Höhe | Info |
25.04.2009 | 10:00 | 28. Lychener Seen-Lauf | Info |
26.04.2009 | 10:00 | 6. rbb-Lauf - Potsdamer Drittelmarathon | Info |
28.04.2009 | 18:00 | Bahneröffnung | Info |
01.05.2009 | 10:00 | 4. FALKEN-Lauf in den Mai | Info |
01.05.2009 | 13:30 | 28. Rathenower Stundenpaarlauf | Info |
01.05.2009 | 10:00 | Stundenlauf | Info |
01.05.2009 | 14:00 | 31. Baaseelauf | Info |
01.05.2009 | 14:00 | 42. Sachsenhausen-Gedenklauf | Info |
02.05.2009 | 9:30 | XIX. Töplitzer Insellauf | Info |
02.05.2009 | 10:30 | Kremmen läuft | Info |
09.05.2009 | 13:00 | 18. Lausitzer Citylauf | Info |
09.05.2009 | 10:00 | "3. ""Studio B"" - Lauf" | Info |
09.05.2009 | 10:00 | 30. Werbellinseelauf | Info |
09.05.2009 | 10:00 | Roland-Lauf | Info |
10.05.2009 | 10:00 | Potsdamer Frauenlauf | Info |
10.05.2009 | 10:00 | 7. Ford-Lauf Dahme | Info |
10.05.2009 | 10:00 | 5. Stechlinseelauf | Info |
24.05.2009 | 10:00 | 31. Elsterlauf | Info |
06.06.2009 | 16:00 | 6. MotzenSeeLauf | Info |
06.06.2009 | 10:00 | 29.Wittstocker Below-Gedenk- u. Heidelauf | Info |
07.06.2009 | 9:00 | 6. Potsdamer Schlössermarathon | Info |
13.06.2009 | 15:00 | 16.Luckenwalder Turmfestlauf | Info |
20.06.2009 | 10:00 | 32. Großkoschener Seelauf | Info |
20.06.2009 | 10:00 | 3. Nottelauf | Info |
21.06.2009 | 9:00 | 6. Scharmützelseelauf | Info |
21.06.2009 | 10:00 | 13. Zepernicklauf | Info |
24.06.2009 | 17:00 | 3. Sommer-Stundenlauf | Info |
24.06.2009 | 18:10 | 7. Läufertag des MSV | Info |
27.06.2009 | 10:00 | 3. Albert Wuthe Gedenklauf | Info |
28.06.2009 | 10:00 | 10. Traditionslauf in Hohen Neuendorf | Info |
03.07.2009 | 17:30 | 31. Forster Rosen-Pokal-Lauf | Info |
04.07.2009 | 17:00 | 2. Running-Night | Info |
10.07.2009 | 17:30 | "Internationaler Sparkassenlauf 17. ""Preußische Meile""" | Info |
11.07.2009 | 9:00 | 17.Internationaler Staffellauf Cottbus-Zielona Gora | Info |
11.07.2009 | 9:30 | Parforce-Heide Cross | Info |
12.07.2009 | 14:00 | 5. Bralitzer Mannschafts-Triathlon | Info |
24.07.2009 | 16:00 | 4. Lausitzer Seenland 100 | Info |
22.08.2009 | 10:00 | 29. Oderpokallauf | Info |
29.08.2009 | 10:00 | 6. Ilse-See-Lauf | Info |
29.08.2009 | 19:30 | 8. BARMER City Night | Info |
30.08.2009 | 9:15 | 13. Hennigsdorfer City-Lauf | Info |
04.09.2009 | 18:00 | 5. ClaB-Sommerlauf | Info |
05.09.2009 | 9:30 | "14. ""Der Lauf im Grünen""" | Info |
05.09.2009 | 10:00 | 17. Dahlewitzer Waldcross | Info |
05.09.2009 | 10:00 | 26. Lübbeseelauf | Info |
06.09.2009 | 9:45 | 12. Senftenberger Citylauf | Info |
06.09.2009 | 10:00 | 30. Lauf um den Müllroser See - 6. Frauenlauf | Info |
11.09.2009 | 17:00 | 2. Altstadtfestlauf | Info |
12.09.2009 | 10:00 | 3. Herbstlauf Guben | Info |
12.09.2009 | 9:30 | 23. Nuthetal-Crosslauf | Info |
12.09.2009 | 14:00 | Die 24 Stunden von Bernau | Info |
13.09.2009 | 9:30 | 8. Schorfheidelauf | Info |
13.09.2009 | 10:00 | Wall-Lauf Kloster Zinna | Info |
20.09.2009 | 10:00 | 29. Spreewaldlauf | Info |
23.09.2009 | 17:00 | 3. Herbst-Stundenlauf | Info |
26.09.2009 | 9:30 | 9. Werner-Bünger-Gedenklauf | Info |
26.09.2009 | 14:00 | 18. Dabendorfer Herbstlauf | Info |
26.09.2009 | 10:00 | 22. Prignitzer Herbstlauf | Info |
03.10.2009 | 10:00 | 5. Fläminglauf mit Deutscher Geherpokal | Info |
03.10.2009 | 9:00 | 73. Strausseelauf | Info |
03.10.2009 | 10:00 | 32. Pritzwalker Lauf- und Wandertag | Info |
04.10.2009 | 10:00 | 35. Cottbuser Oktoberlauf | Info |
04.10.2009 | 9:00 | 4. Gaudilauf Schweinfurth - Bad Liebenwerda - München | Info |
10.10.2009 | 10:00 | 3. Diedersdorfer Schloss-Wiesen-Lauf | Info |
11.10.2009 | 10:00 | 30. Herbstlauf | Info |
11.10.2009 | 10:00 | 32. Burgenlauf | Info |
11.10.2009 | 10:00 | 61. Liepnitzseelauf | Info |
11.10.2009 | 10:00 | 25 km durch das Ruppiner Land | Info |
17.10.2009 | 10:00 | 3. Schlaubetal-Marathon | Info |
17.10.2009 | 10:00 | 9. Moor-Meilenlauf | Info |
18.10.2009 | 9:45 | 22. Storkower See Lauf | Info |
18.10.2009 | 10:00 | Fercher Bergsprint | Info |
18.10.2009 | 10:00 | 7. Thyrower Waldlauf | Info |
24.10.2009 | 10:00 | 38. Branitzer Parklauf | Info |
24.10.2009 | 10:00 | 22. Kurparklauf | Info |
25.10.2009 | 10:00 | 32. W.-Seelenbinder-Lauf | Info |
25.10.2009 | 11:00 | 34. Hubertuslauf | Info |
31.10.2009 | 14:00 | 31. Lauf um den Wünsdorfer See | Info |
01.11.2009 | 10:00 | 30. Lauf um den Krummen See | Info |
01.11.2009 | 14:00 | 7. Herbstlauf Hohen Neuendorf | Info |
01.11.2009 | 10:00 | 24. Schwärzeseelauf | Info |
07.11.2009 | 10:00 | 20. Forster Halb-Marathon | Info |
08.11.2009 | 10:30 | VI. Teltowkanal Halbmarathon | Info |
21.11.2009 | 10:45 | 11. Rund um den Aussichtsturm | Info |
25.11.2009 | 18:15 | 7. Halbstunden- und Stundenlauf des MSV | Info |
05.12.2009 | 10:00 | 56. Forster Neiße-Winterlauf | Info |
06.12.2009 | 11:00 | 3. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf | Info |
09.12.2009 | 19:00 | Lichterpaarlauf | Info |
16.12.2009 | 17:00 | 3. Winter-Stundenlauf | Info |
27.12.2009 | 10:00 | Silvesterlauf | Info |
27.12.2009 | 10:00 | 35. Kyritzer Silvesterpokallauf | Info |
31.12.2009 | 10:00 | 13. Potsdamer Silvesterlauf | Info |